រដ្ឋសភា​បញ្ជាក់​ថា ពុំ​អាច​ការពារ​អភ័យ​ឯកសិទ្ធិ​តំណាងរាស្ត្រ​គណបក្ស​ប្រឆាំង​​ចំនួន ៣​រូប​បាន​ទេ ដោយ​សំអាង​ថា អ្នក​​ទាំង​នោះ​បាន​ប្រព្រឹត្ត​ល្មើសច្បាប់។
សេចក្ដី​ថ្លែងការណ៍​របស់​អគ្គលេខាធិការដ្ឋាន​រដ្ឋ​សភា​នៅ​ថ្ងៃ​ទី​៧ ខែ​មិថុនា ​អោយ​ដឹង​ថា រដ្ឋសភា​បាន​ទទួល​​ញត្តិ​របស់​អ្នក​តំណាងរាស្ត្រ​បក្សសង្រ្គោះជាតិ​ ដែល​បាន​ដាក់​កាលពី​ថ្ងៃ​ទី​២៨ ខែ​ឧសភា។ ញត្តិ​នោះ​ស្នើ​អោយ​ចាត់​វិធានការ​ការពារ​អភ័យ​ឯកសិទ្ធិ​សភា​របស់​ តំណាង​រាស្ត្រ​បក្ស​ប្រឆាំង​ចំនួន ៣​រូប​ គឺ​លោក សម រង្ស៊ី លោក អ៊ុំ សំអាន និង​​លោក កឹម សុខា និង​សមាជិក​ព្រឹទ្ធសភា លោក ហុង សុខហួរ។
កិច្ច​ប្រជុំ​របស់​គណៈកម្មាធិការអចិន្រ្តៃយ៍​រដ្ឋសភា កាល​ពី​ថ្ងៃ​ទី​៦ ខែ​មិថុនា បាន​សម្រេច​ច្រាន​ចោល​ការ​លើក​ឡើង​របស់​តំណាងរាស្ត្រ​បក្ស​ប្រឆាំង ដោយ​សំអាង​ថា លោក សម រង្ស៊ី បាន​ប្រព្រឹត្ត​បទបរិហាកេរ្តិ៍។ រី​ឯ​លោក អ៊ុំ សំអាន និង​លោក ហុង សុខហួរ បាន​ប្រព្រឹត្ត​ល្មើស​ចំនួន​៣ គឺ​បទ​ក្លែងបន្លំ​ឯកសារសាធារណ បទ​ប្រើប្រាស់​ឯកសារក្លែង និង​ញុះញង់​បង្ក​អោយ​មាន​ភាព​វឹកវរ​ធ្ងន់ធ្ងរ​ដល់​សន្តិសុខ​សង្គម។ ចំណែក​លោក​ កឹម សុខា វិញ​បាន​ប្រព្រឹត្ត​បទ​ល្មើសជាក់ស្ដែង គឺ​បទ​បដិសេធ​ក្នុង​ការ​ចូល​ខ្លួន។
គណៈកម្មាធិការអចិន្ត្រៃយ៍​រដ្ឋ​សភា​អះអាង​ថា រដ្ឋសភា​ជាង ៤​អាណត្តិ​មក​នេះ​អនុវត្ត​ការងារ​ត្រឹមត្រូវ ពុំ​ស្ថិត​ក្រោម​ការ​បង្គាប់​បញ្ជា ឬ​ក្រោម​ឥទ្ធិពល​របស់​ស្ថាប័ន​ណា​មួយ​ដូច​ការ​ចោទ​ប្រកាន់​ឡើយ៕
1 comment:
Dear compatriots,
It is crystal clear that the evil Vietnam Yuon had found a true faithful servant named Hun Sen to facilitate its Vietnamization over Cambodia.
This one eye monster Hun Sen has proven time after time that he will never change his temperament, his conviction to stay in power to serve his master Yuon until the day he goes to hell.
In effect, the recent arrests and imprisonments of Khmer nationalists, who dared to denounce the evil Vietnam's encroachment of borders, underscored the notion that this devil Hun Sen was born to make Cambodia a satellite of Vietnam.
The CPP knew that it is going to lose big in this next election. Such fear of losing prompted Hun Sen and the CPP to launch some preemptive strikes to destroy the CNRP.
The vast majority of Khmer people have vehemently condemned the CPP and Hun Sen's actions.
But there are a few people such as Mam Sonando, Khem Veasna, etc ...who chastised the CNRP, citing the CPP's erratic behaviors are the result of the CNRP's joining the National Assembly. What a dumb judgment from these two stupid crazy fake heroes.
Mam Sonando and Khem Veasna should know how to set the priority right: you can implement your plans only after you have won the election.
Presently, these two self proclaimed Khmer heroes (Mam Sonando, Khem Veasna) have inadvertently served the CPP and Yuon by weakening the CNRP and strengthening the CPP.
I am still wondering what did Hun Sen do to make the evil Yuon believe that he will be a trustworthy dog for Vietnam ?
How many thousands of innocent Khmer people did Hun Sen kill in order to persuade Vietnam that he will be the right person to replace Pen Sovann and the right person to carry the execution of Ho Chi Minh's plan to swallow Cambodia ?
To free Cambodia from this evil Vietnam, Khmer people must have perseverance, great determination and avoid going into Vietnam and Hun Sen's traps by NOT using violence. The CPP's secret agents or third hands might infiltrate into the crowd and create violence so that the monster Hun Sen could have a pretext to "restore the order" and crush Khmer people legally.
We must realize that death, prison, pain are naturally part of any struggle to liberate a country. Nothing is free in this world. We must help ourselves first before other help us.